Hotel★★★Otokojuku Group
ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only
Karatodai 4-chome, Takarazuka, Japan
About ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only
ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only is a hotel in Karatodai 4-chome, Takarazuka, Japan. It holds a 3-star rating. Guests rate it 6.8 out of 10 across 13 reviews. It is 14 km from the centre of Takarazuka. The nearest airport, Kobe Airport (UKB), is 17 km away.
- Type
- Hotel
- Star rating
- ★★★
- Check-in from
- 21:00
- Check-out until
- 11:00
- Rooms
- 23
- Chain
- Otokojuku Group
- Other stays within 500 m
- 2
Hotel prices in Takarazuka by month
Karato-1566-6 Arinochō, Kita Ward, Kobe
Prices
Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.
Live prices around ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only
Real nightly rates from booking partners for the dates you picked above. Tap a price for the offer.
ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only: nightly price by month
- Cheapest month: January, about €22 a night on average
- Most expensive month: November, about €46 a night on average
- Lowest price we found: €22 for the night of 10 November
- Saturday nights cost more than twice as much as Tuesday nights
Pick a month to check today's price for its cheapest date.
Hotel prices in Takarazuka by month
All months
| Month | Average | Lowest |
|---|---|---|
| November | €46 | €22 (10 November) |
| December | €33 | €22 (15 December) |
| January | €22 | €22 (12 January 2027) |
| February | €33 | €22 (9 February 2027) |
| March | €33 | €22 (9 March 2027) |
| April | €33 | €22 (13 April 2027) |
| May | €33 | €22 (11 May 2027) |
| June | €33 | €22 (15 June 2027) |
Averages of real one-night prices for two adults on Agoda, a Tuesday and a Saturday in each month, last checked 22 October 2026. In euros; the final price is shown before you book.
How ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only scores
Better rated than 10% of hotels in Takarazuka
- Guest rating 6.8
- Location 1.9
- Public transport 6.9
Takarazuka average
Amenities
The partner listing does not include an amenity list for this property yet.
Location
- Location score
- 1.9/10
- Walk grade
- 0/100 Car recommended
- Restaurants & cafés within 500 m
- 0
- Sights within 1 km
- 0
| Nearest station | 730 m12 min walk |
|---|---|
| Nearest airportKobe Airport (UKB) | 17 km37 min drive |
| Distance to the centreTakarazuka | 14 km32 min drive |
Everyday places nearby
| Pharmacy | 990 m16 min walk |
|---|
Weather in Takarazuka
Lists this hotel is on
Questions about ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only
How do guests rate ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only?
ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only has a guest rating of 6.8 out of 10 from 13 reviews, which is better than 10% of rated hotels in Takarazuka.
When is ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only cheapest?
In our price checks, the cheapest month is January, at about €22 a night on average. The most expensive is November, at about €46.
What are the check-in and check-out times at ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only?
Check-in starts at 21:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
How far is ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only from the airport?
The nearest airport, Kobe Airport (UKB), is 17 km away in a straight line.
How many rooms does ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only have?
ホテルアイアンプレミアム六甲店 男塾ホテルグループ Adult only has 23 rooms.
Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score