Language: EN
Compare hotels

Hotel★★RedDoorz

Amira House Kisaran RedPartner

Selawan, Kisaran, Indonesia

– Too few reviews to rate4 reviews #7#7 of 10 in Kisaran 4.5/5on Google, 68 reviews 2.0Location score

Amira House Kisaran RedPartner

1 / 5

  • Amira House Kisaran RedPartner – photo 1 of 5
  • Amira House Kisaran RedPartner – photo 2 of 5
  • Amira House Kisaran RedPartner – photo 3 of 5
  • Amira House Kisaran RedPartner – photo 4 of 5
  • Amira House Kisaran RedPartner – photo 5 of 5

About Amira House Kisaran RedPartner

Amira House Kisaran RedPartner is a hotel in Selawan, Kisaran, Indonesia. It holds a 2-star rating. Facilities include free parking, free wi-fi. It is 1.5 km from the centre of Kisaran.

Type
Hotel
Star rating
★★
Rooms
20
Chain
RedDoorz
Other stays within 500 m
0

Selawan, Jl. Bahder Johan, Kec. Kota Kisaran Timur, Kabupaten Asahan, Sumatera Utara 21221 reddoorz.com

Prices

Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.

Live prices around Amira House Kisaran RedPartner

Real nightly rates from booking partners for the dates you picked above. Tap a price for the offer.

Amira House Kisaran RedPartner: nightly price by month

Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
  • Cheapest month: November, about €11 a night on average
  • Most expensive month: February, about €12 a night on average
  • Lowest price we found: €11 for the night of 10 November

Pick a month to check today's price for its cheapest date.

All months
Month AverageLowest
November€11 €11 (10 November)
December€11 €11 (15 December)
January€11 €11 (12 January 2027)
February€12 €12 (9 February 2027)
March€12 €12 (9 March 2027)
April€12 €12 (13 April 2027)
May€11 €11 (11 May 2027)
June€11 €11 (15 June 2027)

Averages of real one-night prices for two adults on Agoda, a Tuesday and a Saturday in each month, last checked 22 October 2026. In euros; the final price is shown before you book.

How Amira House Kisaran RedPartner scores

Better rated than 30% of hotels in Kisaran

  • Location 2.0

Kisaran average

Rating on Google

4.5/5

68 Google reviews

  • 5★73%
  • 4★15%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★2%
  • 1★2%

From the property’s public Google Maps listing. It is shown for reference and is not part of the StayVersus score.

Amenities

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Parking & transport

  • Free parking

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning

Based on the property listing at our booking partner.

Location

Location score
2.0/10
Walk grade
0/100 Car recommended
Restaurants & cafés within 500 m
0
Shops within 500 m
1
Sights within 1 km
0
Distance to the centreKisaran1.5 km24 min walk

Sights nearby

  • Gedung Juang 45 Asahan1.7 km

Weather in Kisaran

Compare Amira House Kisaran RedPartner with nearby hotels

Similar hotels within 3 km. Open a match-up to see where each one wins.

Questions about Amira House Kisaran RedPartner

When is Amira House Kisaran RedPartner cheapest?

In our price checks, the cheapest month is November, at about €11 a night on average. The most expensive is February, at about €12.

Is there parking at Amira House Kisaran RedPartner?

Yes, the listing mentions free parking.

How many rooms does Amira House Kisaran RedPartner have?

Amira House Kisaran RedPartner has 20 rooms.

Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score