Language: EN
Compare hotels

Apartment

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604

Phan Thiết, Vietnam

8.5 Very good7 reviews #225#225 of 456 in Phan Thiết 4.1Location score

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604

1 / 5

  • APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 – photo 1 of 5
  • APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 – photo 2 of 5
  • APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 – photo 3 of 5
  • APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 – photo 4 of 5
  • APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 – photo 5 of 5

About APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 is an apartment in Phan Thiết, Vietnam. Guests rate it 8.5 out of 10 across 7 reviews. Facilities include swimming pool, gym, free parking. It is 20 km from the centre of Phan Thiết. The nearest beach is 260 m away.

Type
Apartment
Check-in from
12:00
Rooms
1
Other stays within 500 m
276

Đường tỉnh 716, APEC MANDALA MUI NE

Prices

Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.

Live prices around APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604

Real nightly rates from booking partners for the dates you picked above. Tap a price for the offer.

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604: nightly price by month

  • Cheapest month: November, about €23 a night on average
  • Most expensive month: February, about €41 a night on average
  • Lowest price we found: €22 for the night of 16 January 2027

Pick a month to check today's price for its cheapest date.

Hotel prices in Phan Thiết by month

All months
Month AverageLowest
November€23 €23 (10 November)
December€23 €23 (15 December)
January€24 €22 (16 January 2027)
February€41 €37 (9 February 2027)
March€23 €23 (9 March 2027)
April€23 €23 (13 April 2027)
May€33 €33 (11 May 2027)
June€33 €33 (15 June 2027)
July€33 €33 (13 July 2027)
August€33 €33 (10 August 2027)
September€33 €33 (14 September 2027)
October€33 €33 (12 October 2027)

Averages of real one-night prices for two adults on Agoda, a Tuesday and a Saturday in each month, last checked 22 October 2026. In euros; the final price is shown before you book.

How APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 scores

Better rated than 47% of hotels in Phan Thiết

  • Guest rating 8.5
  • Location 4.1
  • Beach access 9.5

Phan Thiết average

Amenities

Swimming poolGymFree parking

Pool & wellness

  • Swimming pool
  • Gym

Parking & transport

  • Free parking

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning

Based on the property listing at our booking partner.

Location

Location score
4.1/10
Walk grade
10/100 Car recommended
Restaurants & cafés within 500 m
1
Sights within 1 km
0
Nearest beach260 m4 min walk
Distance to the centrePhan Thiết20 km45 min drive

Lists this hotel is on

Compare APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 with nearby hotels

Similar hotels within 3 km. Open a match-up to see where each one wins.

Questions about APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604

How do guests rate APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604?

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 has a guest rating of 8.5 out of 10 from 7 reviews, which is better than 47% of rated hotels in Phan Thiết.

When is APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 cheapest?

In our price checks, the cheapest month is November, at about €23 a night on average. The most expensive is February, at about €41.

Does APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 have a pool?

Yes, APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 has a swimming pool.

Is there parking at APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604?

Yes, the listing mentions free parking.

Is APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 close to the beach?

The nearest beach is 260 m from the hotel.

How many rooms does APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 have?

APEC MANDALA MŨI NÉ S1604 has 1 rooms.

Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score