Apartment★★★OVH Belvilla
Double room with terrace
Loborika, Loborika, Croatia
– No reviews yet
About Double room with terrace
Double room with terrace is an apartment in Loborika, Loborika, Croatia. It holds a 3-star rating. It is 110 m from the centre of Loborika.
- Type
- Apartment
- Star rating
- ★★★
- Check-in from
- 15:00
- Check-out until
- 9:30
- Rooms
- 1
- Chain
- OVH Belvilla
- Other stays within 500 m
- 10
Loborika 57
Prices
Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.
Amenities
The partner listing does not include an amenity list for this property yet.
Location
| Distance to the centreLoborika | 110 m2 min walk |
|---|
Questions about Double room with terrace
What are the check-in and check-out times at Double room with terrace?
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 9:30.
How many rooms does Double room with terrace have?
Double room with terrace has 1 rooms.
Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score