Hotel★★★★★
Entrevalle Hotel Boutique
Ensenada, Mexico
About Entrevalle Hotel Boutique
Entrevalle Hotel Boutique is a hotel in Ensenada, Mexico. It holds a 5-star rating. Guests rate it 9.8 out of 10 across 5 reviews. Facilities include swimming pool, free parking, free wi-fi. It is 2.7 km from the centre of Ensenada.
- Type
- Hotel
- Star rating
- ★★★★★
- Check-in from
- 15:00
- Check-out until
- 11:00
- Other stays within 500 m
- 0
Km 88.9 Carretera México 3 hotelentrevalle.com
Prices
Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.
Rating on Google
4.8/5
From the property’s public Google Maps listing. It is shown for reference and is not part of the StayVersus score.
Amenities
Swimming poolFree parkingFree Wi-Fi
Pool & wellness
- Swimming pool
Internet
- Free Wi-Fi
Parking & transport
- Free parking
In the rooms
- Air conditioning
Based on the property listing at our booking partner.
Location
| Distance to the centreEnsenada | 2.7 km6 min drive |
|---|
Weather in Ensenada
Questions about Entrevalle Hotel Boutique
How do guests rate Entrevalle Hotel Boutique?
Entrevalle Hotel Boutique has a guest rating of 9.8 out of 10 from 5 reviews, which is better than 85% of rated hotels in Ensenada.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Entrevalle Hotel Boutique?
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Does Entrevalle Hotel Boutique have a pool?
Yes, Entrevalle Hotel Boutique has a swimming pool.
Is there parking at Entrevalle Hotel Boutique?
Yes, the listing mentions free parking.
Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score