Language: EN
Compare hotels

Hotel★★★

First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt

Båring Strand, Asperup, Denmark

– No reviews yet
No photos yet

About First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt

First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt is a hotel in Båring Strand, Asperup, Denmark. It holds a 3-star rating. It is 620 m from the centre of Asperup.

Type
Hotel
Star rating
★★★
Check-in from
15:00
Check-out until
11:00
Rooms
10
Other stays within 500 m
1

Kystvejen 1, Middelfart, 5466, Denmark

Prices

Prices come from booking partners and can change. The final price is shown before you book.

Live prices around First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt

Real nightly rates from booking partners for the dates you picked above. Tap a price for the offer.

Amenities

The partner listing does not include an amenity list for this property yet.

Location

Distance to the centreAsperup620 m10 min walk

Questions about First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt

What are the check-in and check-out times at First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

How many rooms does First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt have?

First Camp Skovlund Lillebælt has 10 rooms.

Updated 6 Oct 2026. Data: Agoda, Overture Maps, OpenStreetMap, OurAirports and hotels' own websites. We may earn a commission from partner links; it never changes the comparison. How we score